Calendario Atlético Cantabria
Liga C.D. Brezo Osuna 23/24 Fase Liga C.D. Brezo Osuna 23/24
Nicholas James Farrell
Javier Borge
Diego De Andres Perez
David Marin Sala
Juan Carlos Cebrian
Javier Carramolino Maestre
Jaime Cebrian Moreno
Gonzalo Pérez Caballero
Alfredo Estirado Cubero
Nicholas James Farrell
David Marin Sala
Marcos Rivas Jimenez
Javier Gutierrez Carballeira
En propia meta
Arturo Gallego Fernández
Marcos Rivas Jimenez
Alvaro Rubio Calzada
Javier Borge
Gonzalo Pérez Caballero
Daniel Recio Alvaro
Juan Carlos Durante Beleña
Juan Carlos Durante Beleña
Juan Carlos Durante Beleña
Diego Sanchez Barrio
Diego Sanchez Barrio
Manuel Hernandez Gonzalez
Juan Luis Lorenzo Gil
Alvaro Rubio Calzada
Felix Campo Gonzalez
Diego De Andres Perez
Jose Daniel Rodríguez Sánchez
Jose Daniel Rodríguez Sánchez
Diego Hidalgo Enriquez
Alejandro Huergo Martinez
David Hernandez Fernandez
Dario Serrano
Alvaro Rubio Calzada
Fernando Guerrero Fernández
Nicholas James Farrell
Ignacio Del Pecho
Alvaro Martin Hernaez
Alvaro Martin Hernaez
Ignacio Del Pecho
Javier Borge
Borja Andonaegui Moreno
Gonzalo Pérez Caballero
Javier Borge
Daniel Alejandro González De Pablos
Alfredo Estirado Cubero
Gonzalo Pérez Caballero
Sergio Lopez Fernandez
Sergio Lopez Fernandez
Francisco Javier Alvarez Sancho
Raul Zarzalejos Fernandez
Miguel Angel Rodríguez Escudero
Gonzalo Pérez Caballero
Gonzalo Pérez Caballero
Diego De Andres Perez
Javier Borge
Alvaro Rubio Calzada
Gonzalo Pérez Caballero
Gonzalo Pérez Caballero
Diego De Andres Perez
En propia meta
En propia meta
Javier Borge
Borja Andonaegui Moreno
Gonzalo Pérez Caballero
Jorge Argibay García
Gonzalo Reig
Carlos Gamboa
Carlos Gamboa
Carlos Loarte Hernández
Luis Pastor Abajo
Luis Pastor Abajo
Víctor Díaz Mejía
Víctor Díaz Mejía
Víctor Díaz Mejía
Javier Borge
Fernando Guerrero Fernández
Javier Barral Garcia
Javier Barral Garcia
Victor Perez Alonso
Victor Perez Alonso
Victor Perez Alonso
José Ignacio Ledesma Hernandez
Diego Nogales Dominguez
Alvaro Rubio Calzada
Felix Campo Gonzalez
Fernando Guerrero Fernández
Alfredo Estirado Cubero
Alvaro Rubio Calzada
Hugo Cardona
Borja Gomez Castillo
Borja Gomez Castillo
Borja Gomez Castillo
Guillermo Nuñez
Guillermo Nuñez
Alejandro Nuñez Jimenez
Alfredo Estirado Cubero
En propia meta
Alvaro Castro Gala
Paul Razvan Milev
Sergio Molina Villar
Sergio Molina Villar
Alvaro Rubio Calzada
Gonzalo Pérez Caballero
Gonzalo Pérez Caballero
Gonzalo Pérez Caballero
Hugo Cardona
Luis Miguel Sanchidrián Vacas
Jose Miguel García Perez
Jorge Yenes Arroyo
Liga ORO y PLATA Fase Liga Plata 23 / 24
Pau Castello Oliete
Pau Castello Oliete
Pau Castello Oliete
Javier Carramolino Maestre
Alejandro Mariscal
Javier Borge
Marcos Rivas Jimenez
Marcos Rivas Jimenez
Alfredo Estirado Cubero
Gonzalo Pérez Caballero
Gonzalo Pérez Caballero
Alvaro Rubio Calzada
Raul Zarzalejos Fernandez
Raul Zarzalejos Fernandez
Raul Zarzalejos Fernandez
Gonzalo Pérez Caballero
Gonzalo Pérez Caballero
Alvaro Rubio Calzada
David Carro López
Javier Garcia De Vinuesa Fdez
Liga ORO y PLATA Fase Cañas del Domingo a las 12.00
Liga ORO y PLATA Fase Liga Plata 23 / 24