ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2023-2024

Compartir

Fase Liga C.D. Brezo Osuna 23/24 Liga C.D. Brezo Osuna 23/24

Clasificación Fase Liga C.D. Brezo Osuna 23/24 Liga C.D. Brezo Osuna 23/24

GRUPO ÚNICOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Entre F.c.361412026424
2 Dortmund3314110310231
3 Diablos Rojos301410044931
4 Gallota United29149235632
5 Miñancos Fc28148424027
6 Peretes F.c. 27148336736
7 Napoli C.f23147256148
8 Alameda Balompié22147163732
9 Frontones21146354148
10 Atlético Cantabria16145183753
11 Flamengo11143294069
12 Bangor11143293160
13 The Secret Lounge71421113461
14 Av Bayer 61420122657
15 Aula C.f. Veteranos414111229105
Compartir

Síguenos