ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2018-2019

Compartir

Clasificación

GRUPO ÚNICOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Dortmund4015131110627
2 Entre F.c.381612227531
3 Sporting Dnv321510235132
4 Talento Fc311510145736
5 Naranja Mecánica301510055726
6 Tacon De Guti29159245325
7 Miñancos Fc26158256026
8 Napoli C.f26158255138
9 Diablos Rojos24158074541
10 Atlético Cantabria20156273657
11 Auto-Reparaciones Arribas18156095249
12 Averno18156094966
13 Mesón Os Ferreiros17154564056
14 Flamengo101531112666
15 Tocaitos F.c.71521123264
16 Bangor41511133186
17 Bayer315101424119
Compartir
Nuevas tarifas de estetica 2019

Síguenos