ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2017-2018

Compartir

Clasificación Liga

GRUPO ÚNICOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Borussia Dortmund2287104917
2 Deportivo Makaniko1876014210
3 Diablos Rojos1775203816
4 Arsenal1685124922
5 Napoli C.F1675113812
6 Naranja Mecánica1675113614
7 Entre F.c.1685123617
8 Berracos C.f.1575022914
9 Auto-Reparaciones Arribas1073132218
10 Flamengo983051528
11 Tocaitos F.c.97304935
12 Averno682061938
13 Mesón os Ferreiros682062751
14 Retales C.f.682061946
15 Bangor270251738
16 Atlético Cantabria180171448
17 Bayer180171045
Compartir
BLACK FRIDAY 2017

Síguenos