ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2017-2018

Compartir

Clasificación Liga

GRUPO ÚNICOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Borussia Dortmund7230226215855
2 Napoli C.F6729214412245
3 Entre F.c.6629213512552
4 Diablos Rojos6529205414265
5 Deportivo Makaniko5529174812545
6 Arsenal5429166713770
7 Naranja Mecánica5429166713973
8 Berracos C.f.4929154109977
9 Auto-Reparaciones Arribas4529136108966
10 Averno34291041589114
11 Tocaitos F.c.3029931760122
12 Flamengo2830841859116
13 Retales C.f.2830841869141
14 Mesón os Ferreiros2729831894124
15 Atlético Cantabria2329651861141
16 Bayer529122660189
17 Bangor529052449182
Compartir

Síguenos