ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2018-2019

Compartir

Fase 2 Liga Regular|Fase 1 Liga Regular

Clasificación Fase 2 Liga Regular

GRUPO OROPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Dortmund1876013618
2 Entre F.c.1675112611
3 Miñancos Fc1364112613
4 Naranja Mecánica963032016
5 Talento Fc963031721
6 Sporting Dnv762131827
7 Napoli C.f662041221
8 Diablos Rojos260241228
9 Tacon De Guti160151022
GRUPO PLATAPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Auto-Reparaciones Arribas1675112612
2 Averno1575023820
3 Bangor1374122118
4 Atlético Cantabria1274032219
5 Flamengo872231825
6 Tocaitos F.c.772142635
7 Mesón Os Ferreiros672051729
8 Bayer471152131
Compartir
Nuevas tarifas de estetica 2019

Síguenos