ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2018-2019

Compartir

Clasificación

GRUPO ÚNICOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Dortmund23107214217
2 Diablos Rojos22107123224
3 Entre F.c.21106314315
4 Tacon De Guti2096213513
5 Naranja Mecánica1996123914
6 Sporting Dnv1895313415
7 Miñancos Fc1695134214
8 Napoli C.f1695132818
9 Talento Fc1494233026
10 Atlético Cantabria1394142533
11 Auto-Reparaciones Arribas10103163033
12 Averno10103162139
13 Mesón Os Ferreiros791442128
14 Bangor5101272151
15 Tocaitos F.c.491171335
16 Flamengo491171640
17 Bayer4101181370
Compartir
BLACK FRIDAY 2018

Síguenos