ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2018-2019

Compartir

Clasificación

GRUPO ÚNICOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Diablos Rojos93300177
2 Entre F.c.73210156
3 Dortmund7321075
4 Miñancos Fc63201224
5 Naranja Mecánica63201174
6 Atlético Cantabria63201148
7 Averno63201611
8 Mesón Os Ferreiros431111512
9 Tacon De Guti4211096
10 Sporting Dnv4311198
11 Auto-Reparaciones Arribas33102812
12 Flamengo33102711
13 Napoli C.f33102312
14 Bangor13012811
15 Tocaitos F.c.02002413
16 Talento Fc02002312
17 Bayer03003527
Compartir

Lo último

Síguenos