ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2017-2018

Compartir

Clasificación Liga

GRUPO ÚNICOPTSPJPGPEPPGFGC
1 Borussia Dortmund4618144010334
2 Napoli C.F441714218124
3 Entre F.c.411813237834
4 Diablos Rojos361611328843
5 Deportivo Makaniko351711248232
6 Arsenal321710258650
7 Naranja Mecánica29188556953
8 Berracos C.f.28179176048
9 Auto-Reparaciones Arribas27178366045
10 Tocaitos F.c.23187293871
11 Averno22177195366
12 Flamengo161751113961
13 Mesón os Ferreiros141842124982
14 Retales C.f.131841133685
15 Atlético Cantabria131741124597
16 Bangor418041435101
17 Bayer218021642118
Compartir

Síguenos