ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2018-2019

Compartir

Tarjetas

JugadorEquipoAmarillasRojas
Jose Carlos Montañes Bayer50
Juan Garcia Salas Entre F.c.40
Carlos Garcia Gómez Talento Fc21
Carlos Larios Sanchez Dortmund40
Jaime Blanchart Magaz Naranja Mecánica30
Satnam Javier Serrano Gavilán Averno30
Gonzalo Martinez Epelde Entre F.c.30
Gonzalo Rodríguez Borobio Atlético Cantabria30
Sandro Lappano Tinoco Entre F.c.30
Ivan Garcia Mejias Mesón Os Ferreiros30
Iván Collado Moreno Dortmund30
Enrique Mayor Lambea Napoli C.f30
Diego Pérez Fernández Talento Fc20
Hugo Geiger Auto-Reparaciones Arribas20
Alejandro Garcia Recio Miñancos Fc20
Pedro Jose Martinez Martinez Auto-Reparaciones Arribas20
Manuel Hérnandez Gonzalez Talento Fc20
Carlos Nuño Iglesias Napoli C.f01
Ignacio Blazquez Dominguez Miñancos Fc01
Gonzalo Castilla Sanz Entre F.c.20
Carlos Sanchez-Rojas Prieto Auto-Reparaciones Arribas20
David De Dios Diablos Rojos20
Rafael Figueredo Miñancos Fc20
Óscar Abrego Castilla Atlético Cantabria20
Javier Tomas Morante Flamengo01
Ivan Cacho Hervas Auto-Reparaciones Arribas20
Alberto Perez Tellez Tacon De Guti20
Pablo Santos Calvete Miñancos Fc20
Miguel Angel Fuentes Mesón Os Ferreiros20
Pablo Bravo Pineda Miñancos Fc20
Koldobika Garcia De La Torre Auto-Reparaciones Arribas20
Damian Chaparro Puente Mesón Os Ferreiros01
Fernando Pérez Serrano. Tocaitos F.c.20
Kevin Jesus Gonzalez Cordero Tocaitos F.c.20
Miguel Rodríguez Escudero Bangor20
Eduardo Serrano Vivas Bayer20
Gonzalo Albarran Medrano Bangor01
Nacho Pino Martín Averno20
Juan Carlos Durante Beleña Miñancos Fc20
Raul Lobato Palomero Mesón Os Ferreiros20
Enrique Pla Vega Tacon De Guti20
Alejandro Huergo Martinez Entre F.c.20
Jaime Yardley Tacon De Guti20
Daniel López Olganero Tacon De Guti20
José Ignacio Ledesma Hernandez Dortmund20
Alejandro Gutierrez Anton Tacon De Guti20
Pedro Robles Rico Entre F.c.20
Guillermo Guindal Estevez Dortmund20
Kaj Hennius Maloney Naranja Mecánica20
Andres Solana Valencia Naranja Mecánica10
Ignacio López Fuentes Atlético Cantabria10
Jose Maria Bonilla Prieto Tacon De Guti10
Daniel Martinez Ildefonso Dortmund10
Jorge Angel Casas Cardoso Diablos Rojos10
Mario García Pomar Bangor10
Jorge Yenes Arroyo Flamengo10
Pablo Herradón Muñoz Talento Fc10
Jorge Manuel Aguado De Santiago. Tocaitos F.c.10
Jesus Tejedor Romojaro Mesón Os Ferreiros10
Luciano Volpe Auto-Reparaciones Arribas10
Javier Mañas Pablos. Tocaitos F.c.10
Carlos Ruiz Santos Bayer10
Raúl Velázquez Amado Atlético Cantabria10
Walter Meza Triviño Mesón Os Ferreiros10
Adrian Martinez Rodriguez Naranja Mecánica10
Oscar Davies Garcia Sporting Dnv10
Ignacio Vadillo Miñancos Fc10
Jose Luis Scherle Contreras Mesón Os Ferreiros10
Diego Del Horno Plazuelo Sporting Dnv10
Luis Garcia Peñalver Dortmund10
Ren Shimazahi Diablos Rojos10
Sergio Losada Iglesias Tacon De Guti10
Pablo Muñoz Bueno Tacon De Guti10
Mattia Ross Bayer10
Daniel Meseguer Sanchez Miñancos Fc10
Victor Manuel Herrera Candelas Mesón Os Ferreiros10
Antonio Vázquez Ramiro Napoli C.f10
Ruben Galvan Yebes Napoli C.f10
Javier Delgado Elizalde Sporting Dnv10
Carlos Benito Ramos Entre F.c.10
Javier Tarodo Pisonero Atlético Cantabria10
Alberto Trigueros Holgado Talento Fc10
Diego Paredes Sanz Tacon De Guti10
Eduardo Couso Ruano Dortmund10
Manuel Gil Sanz Tocaitos F.c.10
Fernando Garaban Gil Miñancos Fc10
Miguel Angel Blanco Gonzalez Naranja Mecánica10
Guillermo Reparaz González Tocaitos F.c.10
Javier Bueno Prieto Atlético Cantabria10
Jose María Pérez Diaz Averno10
Lorenzo Vilariño Lopez-Barranco. Tocaitos F.c.10
Ignacio Bueno Averno10
Juan Maria Gonzalez Mateos Miñancos Fc10
Gonzalo De La Torre Sanchez Miñancos Fc10
David Aguirre Martinez Averno10
Angel Gabasa Sánchez Averno10
Fernando Velasco Sacristan Averno10
Paco Villalba García Bangor10
Eduardo Bueno García Talento Fc10
Óscar Gil Martínez Atlético Cantabria10
Juan Coello Aranda Bangor10
Antonio Alonso Prieto Flamengo10
Valentin Fernández Diablos Rojos10
Alejandro Maregil Gonzalez Mesón Os Ferreiros10
Rodrigo De Arana Amor Entre F.c.10
Ignacio Del Pecho Fombellida Naranja Mecánica10
Jose Luis Maldonado Naranja Mecánica10
F. Javier Garcia Rueda Diablos Rojos10
Ricardo Barrientos Ferreras Bayer10
Héctor Rodríguez De La Paz Auto-Reparaciones Arribas10
Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia Tacon De Guti10
Oscar Viñas Sanz Bangor10
Daniel Fernandez Hernandez Flamengo10
Adrian Terrones Aragon Sporting Dnv10
Angel Ramos Calle Sporting Dnv10
Federico Garcia Patiño Sporting Dnv10
Sergio Estevez Jimenez Sporting Dnv10
Gines Escudero Picazo Sporting Dnv10
Gines Escudero Picazo Napoli C.f10
Borja Arcocha Vega Entre F.c.10
Daniel Sánchez García Napoli C.f10
Javier Montañes Bayer10
Daniel Vivas Canseco Averno10
Oriol Mantecón Merino Atlético Cantabria10
Sergio Gil Huertas Flamengo10
Carlos Del Pozo Naranja Mecánica10
Miguel Camacho Calvo Mesón Os Ferreiros10
Jorge Moran Martinez Mesón Os Ferreiros10
Diego Hidalgo Enriquez Entre F.c.10
Compartir
BLACK FRIDAY 2018

Síguenos