ActividadesFútbol

Competiciones Fútbol 2018-2019

Compartir

Fase 2 Liga|Fase 1 Liga

Goleadores Fase 2 Liga

JugadorEquipoGoles
Javier Barral Garcia Dortmund13
Sergio Lopez Fernandez Bangor12
Diego Del Horno Plazuelo Sporting Dnv11
Nacho Martín Martín Averno10
Mario Luzón Collado Entre F.c.10
Lorenzo Vilariño Lopez-Barranco. Tocaitos F.c.10
Miguel Angel Fuentes Mesón Os Ferreiros8
Satnam Javier Serrano Gavilán Averno8
Javier Bueno Prieto Atlético Cantabria7
Mattia Ross Bayer7
Alejandro Garcia Recio Miñancos Fc6
Daniel Meseguer Sanchez Miñancos Fc6
Ruben Rojo Perez Averno6
Sergio Gil Huertas Flamengo6
Manuel Polo Mingot Talento Fc5
Alejandro Serrano Saiz Miñancos Fc5
Pedro Jose Martinez Martinez Auto-Reparaciones Arribas5
Santiago Erice Ramos Miñancos Fc5
Koldobika Garcia De La Torre Auto-Reparaciones Arribas5
Alejandro Huergo Martinez Entre F.c.4
David Aguirre Martinez Averno4
Javier Salesa Ceinos Naranja Mecánica4
Carlos González Vigo Dortmund4
Antonio Vázquez Ramiro Napoli C.f4
Miguel Domenech Gil Diablos Rojos4
Carlos Nuño Iglesias Napoli C.f4
Sandro Lappano Tinoco Entre F.c.4
Carlos Sanchez-Rojas Prieto Auto-Reparaciones Arribas4
Javier Mediavilla María Averno4
José Ignacio Ledesma Hernandez Dortmund4
Oscar Davies Garcia Sporting Dnv4
Luis Miguel Gómez Del Rio Auto-Reparaciones Arribas4
Jaime Blanchart Magaz Naranja Mecánica4
Kaj Hennius Maloney Naranja Mecánica4
Jose Ignacio Perez Gonzalez Atlético Cantabria4
Juan Carlos Durante Beleña Miñancos Fc3
Jesus Fernandez Medina Mesón Os Ferreiros3
Marcelo Alejandro Hornillos Paez Bayer3
Pablo De Armas Villanueva Auto-Reparaciones Arribas3
Miguel Camacho Calvo Mesón Os Ferreiros3
Alejandro Blasco Martin Tacon De Guti3
Pablo Ramos Fernández Talento Fc3
Adrian Martinez Rodriguez Naranja Mecánica3
Adrian Terrones Aragon Sporting Dnv3
Carlos Del Pozo Naranja Mecánica3
Diego Hidalgo Enriquez Entre F.c.3
Enrique Miranda Barrueta Bayer3
Iñigo Najera Zamorano Miñancos Fc3
Pablo Bravo Pineda Miñancos Fc3
Antonio Alonso Prieto Flamengo3
Borja Pajuelo Roncero Tocaitos F.c.3
Urbano Murillo Garcia Averno3
Javier Tarodo Pisonero Atlético Cantabria3
Ruben Galvan Yebes Napoli C.f3
Juan Jose Arteaga Escriabano Napoli C.f2
Santos Suarez Gago-Ruiz Bayer2
Pablo Onuoha Cid Bayer2
Diego Buenestado Parrondo Naranja Mecánica2
Daniel Fernandez Hernandez Flamengo2
Diego Lopez Bravo Talento Fc2
Guillermo Pulido Presa Naranja Mecánica2
Ignacio Gonzalez Santana Dortmund2
Javier De La Peña Coderch Naranja Mecánica2
Sergio De Elvira Cea Flamengo2
Daniel López Olganero Tacon De Guti2
David Pérez Lorente Talento Fc2
Esaú Francisco Gómez Gómez Dortmund2
David Melguizo Muñoz Flamengo2
Ivan Miguel Caraballo Auto-Reparaciones Arribas2
Pablo Garrido Bretón Averno2
Diego Pérez Fernández Talento Fc2
Ivan Perez Fernandez Diablos Rojos2
Diego Guilló Llenderrozas Talento Fc2
Rafael Gómez De Parada Pavón Atlético Cantabria2
Javier Cendal Moreda Mesón Os Ferreiros2
Rodrigo Zon Martinez Tocaitos F.c.2
Pedro De La Fuente Blasco Tocaitos F.c.2
Rodrigo De Arana Amor Entre F.c.2
Alejandro Ruiz Esteve Dortmund2
Jaime Blanchart Magaz Naranja Mecánica2
Daniel Martinez Ildefonso Dortmund2
Ren Shimazahi Diablos Rojos2
Iván Collado Moreno Dortmund2
Carlos Larios Sanchez Dortmund2
Victor Escudero Sanchez Sporting Dnv2
Carlos Garicano Añibarro Diablos Rojos2
Carlos Elguero Campana Tocaitos F.c.2
Hector Sarmiento Gaspar Flamengo2
Ignacio López Fuentes Atlético Cantabria2
Jorge Magán Alonso Napoli C.f2
Luis Garcia Gutierrez Tacon De Guti2
Miguel Rodríguez Escudero Bangor2
Jorge Manuel Aguado De Santiago. Tocaitos F.c.2
Rafael Delgado De La Vera Bangor2
Diego Paredes Sanz Tacon De Guti1
Marcos Martin Crespo Entre F.c.1
Enrique Mayor Lambea Napoli C.f1
Víctor Cuquerella Pla Napoli C.f1
Manuel Gil Sanz Tocaitos F.c.1
Enrique Pla Vega Tacon De Guti1
Javier Recagno Ruzica Dortmund1
Alejandro Nuñez Jimenez Napoli C.f1
Javier Escudero Sanchez Sporting Dnv1
Alvaro Rodriguez Garcia Tacon De Guti1
Miguel Ángel Fernández Gurucharri Naranja Mecánica1
Walter Meza Triviño Mesón Os Ferreiros1
Rafael Pérez Alonso Napoli C.f1
Óscar Pérez Fernández Diablos Rojos1
Óscar Gil Martínez Atlético Cantabria1
Ignacio Ramiro Figueroa Talento Fc1
Miguel Larios Sanchez Naranja Mecánica1
Borja Arcocha Vega Entre F.c.1
Cristian Murillo Agredano Tacon De Guti1
Pablo Santos Calvete Miñancos Fc1
Luis Hontagas Diablos Rojos1
Fernando Pérez Serrano. Tocaitos F.c.1
Jorge Yenes Arroyo Flamengo1
Manuel Alonso González Averno1
Cesar Romero Caballero Sporting Dnv1
Juan Manuel Gallego Forquet Auto-Reparaciones Arribas1
Javier Prados Losana Bayer1
Eduardo Serrano Vivas Bayer1
Gonzalo De La Torre Sanchez Miñancos Fc1
Sergio Estevez Jimenez Sporting Dnv1
Adelardo Arcediano Labajo Dortmund1
Javier Tapia Diablos Rojos1
Enrique Chulvi Oriola Dortmund1
Javier Montañes Bayer1
Roger Sanchez Parés Bangor1
Guillermo Asensio Arranz Bangor1
Pablo Muñoz Bueno Tacon De Guti1
Ignacio Escario Diablos Rojos1
Eduardo San Valentin Miñancos Fc1
Carlos De Silva Etienne Talento Fc1
Juan Garcia Salas Entre F.c.1
Alejandro Gutierrez Anton Tacon De Guti1
Jesús González González Napoli C.f1
Angel Sanchez Toribio Bayer1
Manuel Hérnandez Gonzalez Talento Fc1
Ivan Cacho Hervas Auto-Reparaciones Arribas1
Sergio Garcia Atienza Miñancos Fc1
Sergio Dominguez Dortmund1
Javier Mañas Pablos. Tocaitos F.c.1
Juan Coello Aranda Bangor1
Héctor Rodríguez De La Paz Auto-Reparaciones Arribas1
Pablo Baños Yagüe Atlético Cantabria1
Carlos Rivas Quiroga Napoli C.f1
Compartir
Semana Grande 2019 - Club Deportivo Brezo Osuna

Síguenos